YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Esme Cullen

Esme Cullen

Edit Information Add Photos

Do you like Esme Cullen?

1,127 views

Esme Cullen Movie and TV Show Credits

Film and TV appearances made by the fictional character, Esme Cullen, including the name of the actor/actress who played the role:
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
Breaking Wind

Breaking Wind (2011) (Movie)

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) (Movie)

Played by Elizabeth Reaser
Vampires Suck

Vampires Suck (2010) (Movie)

Played by Crista Flanagan
Electric Spoofaloo

Electric Spoofaloo (2009) (TV Show)

Played by Jules Hartley
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
Twilight

Twilight (2008) (Movie)

Played by Elizabeth Reaser

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No records found.

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Esme Cullen

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community


Search by celebrity name, topic or keyword

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Platt
Full Name at Birth
Esme Anne Platt
Date of Birth
1800
Birthplace
Date of Death
1823
Cause of Death
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Vampire
Claim to Fame
The Twilight Series
Other Family Members
Carlisle Cullen (Husband)

Photo Gallery

View All (13)


Esme Cullen Photos »

External Websites

List of links to Esme Cullen fansites:


Esme Cullen Links »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper